ART / Lithographs / Litograph 10245079
*
nr 1024 5079
Harald Wiberg
(1908-1986), Sverige
Harald Wiberg (1908-1986), 21/200, subject: 48x68, fuktskador.
LITOGRAPH, Harald Wiberg (1908-1986), 21/200, motivet: 48x68
Condition: fuktskador
Harald Wiberg, born 1908, dead 1986, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday Mars 14 2016
at 19:15:23
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/3 11:59:07
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Harald Wiberg
Harald Wiberg, born 1908, dead 1986, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Harald Wiberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik harald wiberg litografi litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8209 DRAWINGS
3 pcs, Harald Wiberg (1908-1986), Sweden. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:25
*
Harald Wiberg
Condition: fuktskador
Harald Wiberg, born 1908, dead 1986, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Harald Wiberg
nr 1024 5079
Harald Wiberg
(1908-1986), Sverige
Harald Wiberg (1908-1986), 21/200, subject: 48x68, fuktskador.
LITOGRAPH, Harald Wiberg (1908-1986), 21/200, motivet: 48x68
Condition: fuktskador
Harald Wiberg, born 1908, dead 1986, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 14 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
13/3 11:59:07 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Harald Wiberg
Harald Wiberg, born 1908, dead 1986, Swedish painter and draughtsman.Read more about Harald Wiberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: grafik harald wiberg litografi litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8209 DRAWINGS
3 pcs, Harald Wiberg (1908-1986), Sweden. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:25